Skip Navigation

Southern Oregon University

2014-2015 Student Roster

School Name
ID Number
Last Name First Name
Ashland
89
Aaronson Sarah
Ashland
248
Almagauer John
Ashland
95
Bestor Sarah
Ashland
96
Brown Chloe
Ashland
97
Carrier Ethan
Ashland
88
Cook Katie
Ashland
101
Edson James
Ashland
241
Fletcher Kevin
Ashland
90
Honeycutt Nora
Ashland
87
Huang Lillian
Ashland
98
Impara Ray
Ashland
247
Jossy Chris
Ashland
85
Lee David
Ashland
93
Lukens Eileen
Ashland
94
Lunn Gray
Ashland
99
Moglein Karl
Ashland
91
Richmond Jackson
Ashland
84
SantaBarbara Tiana
Ashland
100
Stitch Baylin
Ashland
86
Tappert Elisabeth
Ashland
193
Werblow Shoshana
Ashland
246
Widman Ceili
Ashland
92
Yaconelli Joseph
Butte Falls
208
Alt Kadin
Butte Falls
207
Biando Brawley
Butte Falls
75
Brewer Isaac
Butte Falls
209
Buma Ryan
Butte Falls
73
Carlisle Adam
Butte Falls
83
Dortch Andrew
Butte Falls
205
Finch Destiny
Butte Falls
76
Gorman Jordy
Butte Falls
255
Kinyon Jimmy
Butte Falls
82
Kuykendall Hanna
Butte Falls
72
Kuykendall Luke
Butte Falls
81
Munsell Katie
Butte Falls
211
Neilson Emily
Butte Falls
206
Norton Em
Butte Falls
210
Rombach Faith
Butte Falls
74
Schloesser Brice
Butte Falls
80
Scofield Spencer
Butte Falls
77
Seeger Josef
Butte Falls
79
Stubbs Jade
Butte Falls
78
Weaver Raleighanne
Eagle Point
104
Alexander Tianna
Eagle Point
189
Bruner Bailey
Eagle Point
112
Cantrell Ben
Eagle Point
113
Chain Sabrina
Eagle Point
191
Chavez Maria
Eagle Point
106
Cholewa Angela
Eagle Point
250
Esparza Nicol
Eagle Point
109
Fincher Brandon N
Eagle Point
102
Fincher Brandon W
Eagle Point
116
Fletes Nayeli
Eagle Point
190
Furster Indy
Eagle Point
115
Garcia Alejandra
Eagle Point
249
Gmirkin Andrew
Eagle Point
119
Olvera Ana
Eagle Point
107
Olvera Ruby
Eagle Point
117
Padilla Yadhira
Eagle Point
105
Perez Sergio
Eagle Point
192
Prara Kylee
Eagle Point
110
Reinhardt Hannah
Eagle Point
114
Rodriguez Berenice
Eagle Point
118
Rodriguez Johana
Eagle Point
103
Sweem Kiana
Eagle Point
108
Thomson Brandon
Eagle Point
244
Townsend Joel
Eagle Point
111
Walter Laura
Eagle Point
243
Wood Sam
Grants Pass
173
Akins Josh
Grants Pass
182
Bogardus Kellen
Grants Pass
183
Borgnasser Piers
Grants Pass
174
Cardiel Tyler
Grants Pass
175
Chiu Chelsey
Grants Pass
171
Chiu Ming-Li
Grants Pass
166
Covrig Stephen
Grants Pass
179
Flaming Gage
Grants Pass
172
Foster Harley
Grants Pass
178
Hayes Thomas
Grants Pass
180
Holtzapfel Alec
Grants Pass
168
Morin Kyle
Grants Pass
170
Nelson Matt
Grants Pass
167
Patrick Sanka
Grants Pass
177
Pratt Connor
Grants Pass
181
Ricks Acacia
Grants Pass
176
Savage Anson
Grants Pass
165
Selvig Ava
Grants Pass
169
Vinyard Cameron
Grants Pass
242
Walker Iris
Grants Pass
251
Williams Jonathon
Hidden Valley
256
Bowloaden Eric
Hidden Valley
46
Carter Zack
Hidden Valley
227
Castro Jacob
Hidden Valley
45
Dollarhide Sarah
Hidden Valley
53
Gilbert Chance
Hidden Valley
49
Greber Rayna
Hidden Valley
42
Hamner Michelle
Hidden Valley
48
Jarvis Calvin
Hidden Valley
52
Johnson Austin
Hidden Valley
44
O'Sullivan Honor
Hidden Valley
212
Roberts James
Hidden Valley
50
Simpson Tanner
Hidden Valley
43
Snell Sierra
Hidden Valley
47
Stark Nick
Hidden Valley
51
Wouldridge Logan
Illinois Valley
56
Anderson Erika
Illinois Valley
61
Anderson Patrick
Illinois Valley
259
Baez Savannah
Illinois Valley
228
Boone Richard
Illinois Valley
216
Cain Danielle
Illinois Valley
260
Clark McKayla
Illinois Valley
214
Collins Quinn
Illinois Valley
54
Cusamano Mikael
Illinois Valley
64
Dwyer Ari
Illinois Valley
62
Dwyer Liam
Illinois Valley
66
Fayland Oberon
Illinois Valley
261
Fogleman Ryan
Illinois Valley
70
Hennings Vonn
Illinois Valley
217
Hona Andrea
Illinois Valley
263
Hong Andy
Illinois Valley
57
Hornsby Miranda
Illinois Valley
63
Kitchens Seth
Illinois Valley
68
Laney Sean
Illinois Valley
59
Miller Eric
Illinois Valley
71
Morinho Julia
Illinois Valley
258
Neville Avery
Illinois Valley
67
Nordal Kynan
Illinois Valley
69
Parker Alia
Illinois Valley
262
Ralston Alex
Illinois Valley
257
Schlabitey Lily
Illinois Valley
55
Swanson Camelia
Illinois Valley
60
Tenneissen Theo
Illinois Valley
58
Warner Alicia
Illinois Valley
215
Wilson Nehemiah
Illinois Valley
213
Worley Erin
Illinois Valley
65
Yeoman Mckayla
Klamath
230
Beaudein Nina
Klamath
33
Cherpeski Andrew
Klamath
31
Clark Samantha
Klamath
34
Delgado Rianna
Klamath
37
Flecken Carolyn
Klamath
35
Garcelon Michaela
Klamath
27
Gettman Hannah
Klamath
32
Hayen Chad
Klamath
40
Hopkins Lincoln
Klamath
26
Kolii Anela
Klamath
218
Larson Alysia
Klamath
229
Lokey Alix
Klamath
29
Mynear Taylor
Klamath
24
Nagorski Nick
Klamath
231
Najar Veronica
Klamath
30
Perkins Justin
Klamath
25
Shoults Sam
Klamath
39
VanMeter Bethany
Klamath
41
Vukasovich Sasha
Klamath
28
Walle Brendan
Klamath
36
Whitlock Zoe
Klamath
38
Xu Jin Jie
North Medford
132
Allensis Griffin
North Medford
129
Begg Evan
North Medford
133
Betchel Shane
North Medford
136
Bloomquist Kate
North Medford
145
Brubaker Michaela
North Medford
144
Cummings Vale
North Medford
146
Doan Alex
North Medford
138
Hagenan Matt
North Medford
142
Ibarra Vince
North Medford
143
Janisch Nick
North Medford
252
Jin Conner
North Medford
139
Lee Grace
North Medford
130
Levos Dylan
North Medford
141
Mackie Sammie
North Medford
135
Ormand Elora
North Medford
137
Roman Denis
North Medford
184
Santiago Abby
North Medford
140
Sutton Kassidy
North Medford
134
Thompson Spencer
North Medford
131
Williams Tanner
North Valley
21
Banks Megan
North Valley
13
Clarkin Clay
North Valley
14
Davis Austin
North Valley
18
Deatherage Cecilia
North Valley
233
Dingman Megan
North Valley
264
Fairman Matt
North Valley
20
Janette Frankie
North Valley
225
Laker Brittany
North Valley
22
Lauby Jordan
North Valley
19
Lenohan Riley
North Valley
15
Ordonez Ha'aeo
North Valley
226
Petropolous Tessa
North Valley
12
Phillips Logan
North Valley
266
Pottruff Emily
North Valley
220
Pursell Kaitlyn
North Valley
224
Ray Kestral
North Valley
17
Scholes Beth
North Valley
222
Schwantes Delaney
North Valley
221
Taormino Emily
North Valley
16
Thompson Heather
North Valley
265
Toledo Kade
North Valley
23
Vandehey Tristin
North Valley
219
Wade Octavia
North Valley
223
Wagman Haleigh
Phoenix
7
Altman Morgan
Phoenix
202
Baker Courtney
Phoenix
198
Botermans Kyle
Phoenix
1
Caar Patrick
Phoenix
245
Castillo Zac
Phoenix
199
Cole Elias
Phoenix
204
DeLuca Nevina
Phoenix
197
Hazel Audrey
Phoenix
2
Hickman Emma
Phoenix
235
Mathewson Hannah
Phoenix
5
McAlister Denaly
Phoenix
234
McAlister Hunter
Phoenix
8
McDaniel Isaac
Phoenix
6
Miller Mario
Phoenix
9
Rogers Nathaneal
Phoenix
10
Rogers Sean
Phoenix
4
Stewart Eddie
Phoenix
201
Teeple Angel
Phoenix
236
Vargas Jennifer
Phoenix
237
Vellanki Aishwarya
Phoenix
11
Vos Ashlee
Phoenix
203
Wallack Hannah
Phoenix
3
Watt Ally
Phoenix
200
Weiss Emi
South Medford
238
Cannon Seth
South Medford
120
Carle Robby
South Medford
123
Case Hanna
South Medford
124
Case Nathan
South Medford
125
Curry Ben
South Medford
121
Empol Emma
South Medford
187
Haynes Victoria
South Medford
122
Josephson Brian
South Medford
126
Kirkendall DJ
South Medford
127
Levesque Micaela
South Medford
240
McPherson Ethan
South Medford
128
Oaks Jamye
South Medford
185
Reiss Lexy
South Medford
239
Summers Destiny
South Medford
186
Thomas Jonathon
South Medford
188
Williams Krystal
St Marys
196
Feng James
St Marys
194
Kerwin Avery
St Marys
253
Wu Jade
St Marys
254
Zhang Glenn
St Marys
195
Zhang Yuki
St Marys
147
Bowling Miklos
St Marys
159
Chen Nic
St Marys
153
DeMaria Jamie
St Marys
148
Farrell Jason
St Marys
149
Guo Ellen
St Marys
160
Liu Henry
St Marys
161
Liu Steven
St Marys
150
McCready Ketzal
St Marys
154
Ordal Hailey
St Marys
155
Peard Nolan
St Marys
156
Shi Kelly
St Marys
162
Suarez Isabelle
St Marys
151
Thieme Helen
St Marys
163
Turner Winfield
St Marys
152
Wang Bruce
St Marys
157
Wen Jerry
St Marys
158
Xu Emily
St Marys
164
Yin Jerry