Skip Navigation

Southern Oregon University

Mathematics Department

Student Roster -- Meet 1

School Name :
: ID Number :
: Last Name :
: First Name :
Ashland
346
Bestor Sarah
Ashland
341
Carrier Ethan
Ashland
355
Carrier Ivan
Ashland
354
Celebi Kenan
Ashland
347
Falkner Ari
Ashland
352
Huang Lilian
Ashland
353
Huston Lily
Ashland
348
Long Jason
Ashland
344
Lukens Eileen
Ashland
358
Lunn Gray
Ashland
357
Oline Alice
Ashland
349
Richmond Riley
Ashland
351
Rose Parker Emma
Ashland
342
SantaBarbara Tiana
Ashland
350
Stephens Paige
Ashland
356
Swarts Jadin
Ashland
345
Tappert Elisabeth
Ashland
343
Yaconelli Joseph
Butte Falls
424
Bray Katie
Butte Falls
428
Brewer Isaac
Butte Falls
423
Carlisle Adam
Butte Falls
425
Creech Shawna
Butte Falls
427
KuyKendall Luke
Butte Falls
426
Schloesser Brice
Eagle Point
503
Anderson Parker
Eagle Point
495
Byrd Mallary
Eagle Point
492
Cantrell Ben
Eagle Point
493
Carillo Taylor
Eagle Point
500
Deckert John
Eagle Point
504
Drach Ben
Eagle Point
505
Drach Zach
Eagle Point
502
Everitt Daniel
Eagle Point
498
Fincher Brandon N.
Eagle Point
491
Fincher Brandon W.
Eagle Point
494
Furster Indy
Eagle Point
496
Gomez Felicia
Eagle Point
490
Hess Kira
Eagle Point
501
Miller Josiah
Eagle Point
506
Reinhardt Hannah
Eagle Point
489
Smith Socha
Eagle Point
497
Sweem Kiana
Eagle Point
499
Thomson Brandon
Gold Beach
487
Armstrong Kaitlin
Gold Beach
475
Cardoza Emily
Gold Beach
477
Carpenter Jacob
Gold Beach
472
Dixson Lyndsey
Gold Beach
480
Eilek Brennen
Gold Beach
474
Gustafson Soli
Gold Beach
478
Gysbers Jaxsun
Gold Beach
482
Hensley Dakota
Gold Beach
476
Jewell Emily
Gold Beach
479
Jones Aubry
Gold Beach
473
Landau Simone
Gold Beach
471
Litterell Garrett
Gold Beach
481
Mirho Max
Gold Beach
488
Sauser-Smith Danielle
Gold Beach
483
Shulka Genevieve
Gold Beach
486
Springer Joe
Gold Beach
485
Springer Sam
Gold Beach
484
Stagner Justen
Grants Pass
368
Barry James
Grants Pass
367
Bogardus Kellen
Grants Pass
360
Brennan Terryn
Grants Pass
372
Davis Alex
Grants Pass
364
Derocher Shelby
Grants Pass
370
Dillon Nate
Grants Pass
361
Fleming Gage
Grants Pass
363
Frimel Cody
Grants Pass
376
Hayes Thomas
Grants Pass
362
Holtzapfel Alec
Grants Pass
375
Li Wen
Grants Pass
374
Luther Brian
Grants Pass
369
Morin Kyle
Grants Pass
373
Pratt Connor
Grants Pass
371
Pratt Mason
Grants Pass
359
Theriau Andrea
Grants Pass
365
Tome Veira Pedro
Grants Pass
366
Vinyard Cameron
Klamath Union
459
Brown Lizzie
Klamath Union
465
Brown Megan
Klamath Union
461
Chang Michael
Klamath Union
468
Clark Samantha
Klamath Union
467
Cooke Travis
Klamath Union
457
Das Tapahir
Klamath Union
456
Flecken Stephanie
Klamath Union
454
Haupt Nick
Klamath Union
462
Hayen Chad
Klamath Union
469
Jennings Jenny
Klamath Union
453
Larson Andrew
Klamath Union
455
Lindgren Nelson
Klamath Union
470
Nugyen Bee
Klamath Union
460
Ortega Jose
Klamath Union
458
Paul Stephen
Klamath Union
463
Perkins Justin
Klamath Union
466
Purkhiser Niel
Klamath Union
464
Reifel Kayla
North Medford
379
Allensis Griffin
North Medford
378
Begg Evan
North Medford
387
Betchel Shane
North Medford
385
Brubaker Michaela
North Medford
391
Campbell Kyle
North Medford
380
Casebier Justin
North Medford
388
Cummings Vale
North Medford
383
Doan Alex
North Medford
392
Hoeper Matt
North Medford
394
Ibarra Vince
North Medford
393
Janisch Nick
North Medford
377
Levos Dylan
North Medford
386
Mackie Sammie
North Medford
384
PeBenito John
North Medford
389
Pickard Corey
North Medford
390
Sutton Kassidy
North Medford
381
Thompson Spencer
North Medford
382
Williams Tannar
North Valley
437
Ashbridge Mandy
North Valley
440
Avila Ailin
North Valley
444
Banks Megan
North Valley
435
Crouse Chelsea
North Valley
441
Deatherage Cecilia
North Valley
446
Jannette Frankie
North Valley
442
Lenahan Riley
North Valley
436
Locke Janey
North Valley
438
Martz Melodie
North Valley
450
Mohr Mikala
North Valley
449
Phillips Logan
North Valley
443
Staples Emma
North Valley
447
Starns Mariah
North Valley
439
Stegemiller Maddie
North Valley
445
Vandehey Tristin
North Valley
452
Wade Octaria
North Valley
451
Wagman Haliegh
North Valley
448
William Job
Phoenix
508
Burns Lindsay
Phoenix
431
Carr Patrick
Phoenix
512
DeLuca Nevina
Phoenix
510
Hazel Audrey
Phoenix
507
King Brittany
Phoenix
509
Le Vivian
Phoenix
430
Miller Mario
Phoenix
433
Patterson Kianna
Phoenix
434
Rodriguez Karina
Phoenix
432
Romig Tori
Phoenix
511
Schurman Jasper
Phoenix
429
Villalba Abigail
Prospect
514
Aquila Rachelle
Prospect
525
Biando Kaylee
Prospect
524
Bliss Chloe
Prospect
526
Castro Andrew
Prospect
527
Evertt Jenna
Prospect
518
Gaines Jarred
Prospect
517
Gauthier Tiara
Prospect
528
Jones Josh
Prospect
523
Latona Julia
Prospect
529
May Wade
Prospect
515
Rigel Ashli
Prospect
513
Scofield Spencer
Prospect
516
Shelie Devin
Prospect
521
Sizemore Lakota
Prospect
520
Tyler Terran
Prospect
519
Tyler Theleah
Prospect
522
Vanwormer Bailey
South Medford
395
Avila Aleah
South Medford
399
Boringof Justine
South Medford
400
Calhoun Molli
South Medford
396
Case Hannah
South Medford
397
Curry Ben
South Medford
404
Flora Rebecca
South Medford
401
Meza Rafeal
South Medford
403
Orndoff Ben
South Medford
398
Thomas Jonathan
South Medford
402
Tinsley Alexandria
St Marys
411
Chen Nic
St Marys
405
DeMaria Jamie
St Marys
417
Eom Luke
St Marys
418
Hoyt Nate
St Marys
419
Keating Conor
St Marys
412
Meng Jerry
St Marys
406
Oursler Anne
St Marys
420
Peard Nolan
St Marys
413
Salgado Tracey
St Marys
407
Shi Kelly
St Marys
414
Smith Jacob
St Marys
421
Wang Bourne
St Marys
415
Wang Bruce
St Marys
408
Wen Jerry
St Marys
416
Wu Dylan
St Marys
409
Xu Emily
St Marys
410
Zhang Yuki
St Marys
422
Zheng Matt