Skip Navigation

Southern Oregon University

Name Date Time Location
Ackler, Lynn May 14 12:00-2:00 PM SU Foyer
Alexander, Adriana May 12 11:30-11:50 AM SU 306
Allemand, Amris May 12 10:30-12:30 PM SU 330
Allemand, Amris May 13 12:30-1:30 PM SU 319
Allen, Ryan May 14 12:00-2:00 PM SU Foyer
Alotaibi, Faisal May 13 1:30-3:00 PM SU 319
Amaya, Carlos May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Anderson, Aaron May 13 11:30-11:50 AM SU 306
Anderson, Michael May 14 1:30-5:30 PM Library Meese
Andrada-Henley, Christine May 12 1:00-2:00 PM Library Rotunda
Andres, Holly May 11 5:30-7:00 PM Art Meese Aud
Andrews, Walker May 13 3:30-5:30 PM SU 319
Asheichyk, Tatsiana May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Ashworth, Shanna'Le May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Ayala, Luis May 13 6:30-9:30 PM SU Arena
Ayers, Dean May 15 11:30-12:30 PM Music 121
Baier, Haley May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Barlowe, Louring May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Barrow-Wilson, Phoenix May 13 9:00-12:30 PM SU 330
Bascombe, Rae May 11 10:30-5:00 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Battistella, Ed May 13 10:30-12:30 PM SU Foyer
Battistella, Ed May 14 12:30-2:30 PM Library  329
Battistella, Maureen Flanagan May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Beck, Sarah May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Behan, Sage May 12 1:00-2:00 PM Library Rotunda
Bennett, Allison May 13 3:30-5:30 PM SU 319
Benzley, Sawyer May 12 10:30-12:00 PM SU 319
Berlant, Emily May 13 11:00-11:20 AM SU 306
Bernard, Selina May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Bilden, Whitney May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Blackman, David May 14 1:30-2:00 PM SU 319
Bladimir, Polio May 14 9:00-12:30 PM SU 330
Boerwinkle, Candy May 12 1:30-3:00 PM SU 306
Boesjes, Wander May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Bonanno, Isabella May 13 10:30-12:30 PM SU 319
Boswell, Kyla May 12 10:30-12:00 PM SU 319
Boswell, Kyle May 13 10:30-12:30 PM SU 319
Bowley, Christian May 11 10:30-5:00 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Brandao, Melissa May 15 4:00-5:00 PM SU Courtyard
Brewster, Nicholas May 13 9:00-12:30 PM SU 330
Briles, Angie May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Brindley, Miranda May 12 3:30-5:30 PM SU 330
Bringer, Alex May 11 10:30-5:00 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Brower-Douglas, Owen May 12 3:30-5:30 PM SU 330
Brown, Mark May 12 10:30-12:00 PM SU 319
Brown, Sierra May 11 2:30-3:30 PM Library Plaza
Brown, Sierra May 15 7:30-9:30 PM Music Recital Hall
Brown, Willard May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Browning, Raven May 11 10:30-5:00 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Buckmaster, Todd May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Bunnell, Caitlin May 12 10:30-5:00 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Burkhardt, Kate May 12 1:00-2:00 PM Library Rotunda
Burns, Lindsay May 14 11:00-12:00 PM Raider Way
Burns, Thomas May 13 3:30-3:50 PM Library 329
Butler, Katie May 12 10:30-12:30 PM SU 330
Cameron, Emlyn May 13 3:30-5:30 PM SU 319
Campbell, Casey May 12 10:30-5:00 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Campbell, Colin May 15 10:00-10:30 AM Library Rotunda
Cardwell, Colin May 14 1:30-3:30 PM SU 330
Cardwell, Colin May 14 12:30-2:30 PM Library  329
Castillo, Yamilet May 12 3:30-5:30 PM SU 330
Castrejon, Rafael May 12 8:30-4:30 PM Library Meese
Cedar Face, Mary Jane May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Chastain, Brittney May 12 8:30-4:30 PM Library Meese
Chavez, Alfonso May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Chavez, Daniel May 11 2:30-3:30 PM Library Plaza
Chavez, Daniel May 12 12:30-2:00 PM Library Plaza
Chavez, Daniel May 15 7:30-9:30 PM Music Recital Hall
Cheyne, Breanna May 12 8:30-4:30 PM Library Meese
Chisholm, Grant May 12 10:30-5:00 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Christensen, Emma May 11 10:30-5:00 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Christopherson, Cody May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Clayton, Nicole May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Clayton, Troy May 14 1:30-5:30 PM Library Meese
Cloutier, Jen May 12 3:30-5:30 PM SU 330
Combs, Hannah May 14 9:00-12:30 PM SU 330
Connelly, Andrea May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Connolly, Shannon May 12 10:30-10:50 AM Library 329
Connolly, Shannon May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Connor, Anne May 14 3:30-5:00 PM Library  329
Cooper, AJ May 11 10:30-5:00 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Craddick, Marla May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Crumely, Jennifer May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Curcuruto, Jordan May 14 11:00-12:00 PM Raider Way
Curcuruto, Jordan May 15 7:30-9:30 PM Music Recital Hall
Cutrona, Jim May 12 10:30-5:00 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Cutting, Emily May 14 3:00-3:20 PM SU 319
Daggett, Evan May 14 11:00-12:00 PM Raider Way
Danielson, Andrew May 13 3:30-5:30 PM SU 319
Darrow, Ginger May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Davis, Logan May 14 1:30-5:30 PM Library Meese
Davis, Rachel May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
De Jesse, Elise May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Delaunay, Renee May 13 1:30-3:00 PM SU 319
Denbeck, Amanda Ongoing Exhibit   Hannon Library
DeShazer, Troy May 14 7:30-8:30 PM Music Recital Hall
DeShazer, Troy May 15 12:30-1:30 PM Music Recital Hall
DeShazer, Troy May 15 7:30-9:30 PM Music Recital Hall
DeVaughn, Liz May 11 10:30-5:00 PM SU Rogue River Rm
DeWitt, Su-Hwei May 13 10:30-12:30 PM SU 319
Dieter, Amalie May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
DiPaolo, Dominic May 14 11:00-11:20 AM Library 329
Discoe (Wagner), Lauren May 13 12:30-1:30 PM SU 330
Doran, Christopher May 14 1:30-5:30 PM Library Meese
Dotto, Sophia May 12 10:30-5:00 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Dozhier, Erin May 14 9:00-12:30 PM SU 330
Dreyfus, Carly May 12 10:30-12:30 PM SU 330
Dreyfus, Carly May 13 12:30-1:30 PM SU 319
Dunn, Keefer May 14 1:30-5:30 PM Library Meese
Durkin, Andrea May 14 9:00-12:30 PM SU 330
Eaton, Alena May 13 9:00-12:30 PM SU 330
Eck, Haley May 15 7:30-9:30 PM Music Recital Hall
Edwards, Zachary May 14 3:00-3:20 PM Library 329
Eggert, Christine May 11 7:30-9:00 PM Music Recital Hall
Eli, Kyle May 12 10:30-5:00 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Elmore, Brittney May 14 3:30-5:00 PM Library  329
Elsdon, Shane May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Emerson, Natalie May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Ennes, Sarah May 15 7:30-9:30 PM Music Recital Hall
Ericksen, Kirsten May 14 12:30-2:30 PM Library  329
Evans, Cheyenne May 14 1:30-5:30 PM Library Meese
Evans, Rachel May 11 10:30-5:00 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Evers, Adam May 12 10:30-12:00 PM SU 319
Exparza, Aaryn May 14 1:30-3:30 PM SU 330
Felt, Krystan May 14 1:30-5:30 PM Library Meese
Fenimore, Alexandria May 14 9:00-12:30 PM SU 330
Ferrier, Joel May 14 12:00-2:00 PM SU Foyer
Filbey, Shannon May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Fisher, Austen May 14 1:30-5:30 PM Library Meese
Fisher-Tachouet, Hannah May 12 10:30-5:00 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Fitzpatrick, Kristin May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Flowers, Jenna May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Folden, Jillian May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Franks, Princess May 14 1:30-5:30 PM Library Meese
Fujita, Kimiko May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Garcia, Jennifer May 15 12:30-1:30 PM Music Recital Hall
Garcia, Jennifer May 15 7:30-9:30 PM Music Recital Hall
Gardner, Jessica May 12 8:30-4:30 PM Library Meese
Garland, Rebecca May 13 12:30-1:30 PM SU 330
Gauger, Armando May 11 10:30-5:00 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Geidans, Katherine May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Gianotti, Melino May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Gibson, Drew May 12 11:00-11:20 AM Library 329
Gibson, Michelle May 12 8:30-4:30 PM Library Meese
Gladding, Bethany May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Glass, Christina May 14 8:30-8:50 AM SU 319
Gobel, Haden May 13 3:30-5:30 PM SU 319
Godvin, Alex May 13 10:30-12:30 PM SU 319
Gogulski, Hannah May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Gomez, Nikole May 13 3:30-5:30 PM SU 319
Gonzales, Jonathon May 13 9:30-9:50 AM SU 319
Gonzales, Patrick May 12 11:00-11:20 AM SU 306
Gonzalez, Alexa May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Growe, Cody May 11 7:30-9:00 PM Music Recital Hall
Guiley, Colin May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Gutfreund, Max May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Guzman, Adriana Serrato May 12 3:30-5:30 PM SU 330
Gwinn, John May 13 9:00-12:30 PM SU 330
Haberman, Lynette May 12 8:30-8:50 AM SU 319
Hadella, Charlotte May 14 1:30-3:30 PM SU 330
Haebler, Jensen May 13 1:30-1:50 PM Library 329
Hagarty, Liam May 14 9:00-12:30 PM SU 330
Halcro, Sydnee May 12 10:30-5:00 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Hankey, Breanna May 11 10:30-5:00 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Hansen, Michelle May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Hanst, Tara May 12 8:30-4:30 PM Library Meese
Harnos, Travis May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Hartley, Samie May 13 3:30-5:30 PM SU 319
Hayes, Tony May 11 2:30-3:30 PM Library Plaza
Hayes, Tony May 15 7:30-9:30 PM Music Recital Hall
Hazelquist, Torrey May 12 10:30-5:00 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Helmreich, Alex May 12 3:30-5:30 PM SU 330
Henn, Michael May 12 10:30-5:00 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Hess, Zachary May 13 1:30-3:00 PM SU 319
Hill, Strand May 15 10:00-10:30 AM Library Rotunda
Hill, Tim May 14 1:30-3:30 PM SU 330
Hinckley, Samantha May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Hixon, Kindra May 13 9:00-12:30 PM SU 330
Hoefer, Wil May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Hoffbeck, Shane May 13 10:30-12:30 PM SU 319
Holst, Lexie May 12 3:30-5:30 PM SU 330
Holt, Richard May 14 10:30-10:50 AM Library 329
Hoschler, Lisa May 13 1:30-1:50 PM SU 330
Howe, Joseph May 14 11:00-12:00 PM Raider Way
Howell, Alex May 13 9:30-9:50 AM SU 319
Hubert, David May 15 7:30-9:30 PM Music Recital Hall
Hultquist May 12 8:30-4:30 PM Library Meese
Humphreys, Anna May 12 1:30-3:00 PM SU 306
Humphreys, Anna May 12 10:00-10:20 AM Library 329
Hunt, Brianna May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Hunter, Rebecca May 12 3:30-5:30 PM SU 330
Hutton, Cynthia May 15 12:30-1:30 PM Music Recital Hall
Iubatti, Kathleen May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Jack, Heather May 14 1:30-5:30 PM Library Meese
Janakes, Jon May 11 2:30-3:30 PM Library Plaza
Janakes, Jon May 15 7:30-9:30 PM Music Recital Hall
Jarred, Joycelyn May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Jasper, Tyler Ongoing Exhibit   Hannon Library
Jasper, Tyler May 11 3:30-5:00 PM Library
Jeffs, Bryan May 14 11:00-12:00 PM Raider Way
Johns, John May 14 11:00-12:00 PM Raider Way
Johns, John May 15 7:30-9:30 PM Music Recital Hall
Johnson, Grant May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Joliffe, Grant May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Jorgensen, Kevin May 13 9:00-12:30 PM SU 330
Joshi, Nihar May 12 10:30-5:00 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Kaiser, Trent May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Kappen, Tyler May 13 9:00-12:30 PM SU 330
Katz, Abram May 13 12:30-1:30 PM SU 330
Kauwe, Jeremy May 13 1:30-3:00 PM SU 319
Kelley, Kathryn May 14 9:00-12:30 PM SU 330
Kemp, Julia May 13 12:30-1:30 PM SU 330
Kerlinger, Alyssa May 13 10:00-10:20 AM SU 306
Kerlinger, Alyssa May 13 11:30-11:50 AM SU 306
Kirkpatrick, Allison May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Kleinhenz, Peter May 12 9:30-9:50 AM SU 319
Klise, Melissa May 12 8:30-4:30 PM Library Meese
Klugman, Lia May 14 9:00-12:30 PM SU 330
Kocurek, Dan May 11 2:30-3:30 PM Library Plaza
Kocurek, Dan May 15 7:30-9:30 PM Music Recital Hall
Kolega, Jeff May 11 11:30-12:00 PM SU Courtyard
Kolega, Jeff May 12 12:30-2:00 PM Library Plaza
Kolega, Jeff May 14 11:00-12:00 PM Raider Way
Kolega, Jeff May 14 2:00-3:00 PM SU Foyer
Kornbrath, Bennett May 13 12:30-12:50 PM SU 306
Kramer, David May 13 11:30-11:50 AM SU 306
Kuborssy, Stephanie May 15 7:30-9:30 PM Music Recital Hall
Kunkel, Ella May 15 3:30-4:00 PM Library Plaza
Kyle, Charlotte May 12 10:30-5:00 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Lake, Misha May 15 5:30-6:00 PM Meese Auditorium
Lamberson, Trevor May 14 9:00-12:30 PM SU 330
Land, Jordan May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Lawson, Kelsie May 12 8:30-4:30 PM Library Meese
Layton, Amy May 12 10:30-12:30 PM SU 330
Lee, Kaitlyn May 14 9:00-12:30 PM SU 330
Lewis, Jordan May 13 9:00-12:30 PM SU 330
Leydsman, Elizabeth May 14 12:30-2:30 PM Library  329
Liebler, Casey May 13 9:00-12:30 PM SU 330
Lind, Sarah May 12 10:30-12:30 PM SU 330
Lind, Sarah May 14 1:30-5:30 PM Library Meese
Lindgren, Amy May 13 10:00-10:20 AM SU 306
Lindgren, Amy May 13 11:30-11:50 AM SU 306
Lindgren, Amy May 13 9:00-9:20 AM SU 306
Lion, Adam May 14 11:00-12:00 PM Raider Way
Lombardo, Ashley May 14 1:30-5:30 PM Library Meese
Long, Preston May 13 1:30-1:50 PM SU 330
Looney, Sarah May 13 12:00-12:20 PM SU 306
Lopez, Noelle May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Lowe, Bradford May 14 12:00-2:00 PM SU Foyer
Lozano, Katherine May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Lucid, Ailionora May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Lund, Jennifer May 12 11:30-11:50 AM SU 306
MacDicken, Kelci May 14 1:30-5:30 PM Library Meese
MacLean, Shayna May 14 1:30-5:30 PM Library Meese
Macy, Maria May 12 10:30-5:00 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Malamed, Orion May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Malloy, Colin May 11 11:30-12:00 PM SU Courtyard
Malloy, Colin May 12 12:30-2:00 PM Library Plaza
Malloy, Colin May 13 2:00-2:30 PM Library Rotunda
Malloy, Colin May 14 11:00-12:00 PM Raider Way
Malloy, Colin May 14 2:00-3:00 PM SU Foyer
Malone, Megan May 13 3:30-5:30 PM SU 319
Maltz, Diana May 13 12:30-1:30 PM SU 319
Mannino, Danno May 12 3:30-5:30 PM SU 330
Marcotte, James May 12 3:30-5:30 PM SU 330
Marsh, Jennifer May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Marzolf, Emily May 12 10:30-12:30 PM SU 330
Marzolf, Emily May 14 1:30-5:30 PM Library Meese
Matthia, Cody May 15 12:30-1:30 PM Music Recital Hall
Maynard, Emma May 14 9:00-12:30 PM SU 330
McAllister, Megan May 11 10:30-5:00 PM SU Rogue River Rm
McCabe, Goose May 12 3:30-5:30 PM SU 330
McCarty, Ian May 11 2:30-3:30 PM Library Plaza
McCarty, Ian May 12 12:30-2:00 PM Library Plaza
McCarty, Ian May 15 7:30-9:30 PM Music Recital Hall
McCrae, Dacey May 15 10:00-10:30 AM Library Rotunda
McCredie, Katherine May 13 9:00-12:30 PM SU 330
McDowell, Eoghan May 15 10:00-10:30 AM Library Rotunda
McGee, Jenean May 14 12:30-2:30 PM Library  329
McGrath, Kate May 12 3:30-5:30 PM SU 330
McKay, Kait May 12 3:30-5:30 PM SU 330
McLeary, Sean May 13 3:00-3:50 PM Library 329
McLeary, Sean May 14 11:30-11:50 AM Library 329
McLeary, Sean May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
McPartland, Alyssa May 13 12:30-1:30 PM SU 319
McRae, Kaitlyn May 12 3:30-5:30 PM SU 330
Mee, Holly May 14 1:30-3:30 PM SU 330
Mejia, Amelia May 12 10:30-5:00 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Menefee, Michael May 13 1:30-1:50 PM SU 306
Menefee, Michael May 14 9:00-12:30 PM SU 330
Mery, Adele May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Michels, Lily May 12 3:30-5:30 PM SU 330
Miller, Kayla May 14 9:00-12:30 PM SU 330
Miller, Marshall May 13 12:30-1:30 PM SU 330
Miller, Megan May 15 7:30-9:30 PM Music Recital Hall
Miller, Moriah May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Mills, Kyla May 13 3:30-5:30 PM SU 319
Miyakado, Lyndsey May 13 3:30-5:30 PM SU 319
Mohammad, Kasey May 12 1:00-2:00 PM Library Rotunda
Moore, Benjamin May 13 9:00-12:30 PM SU 330
Moore, Dylann May 13 9:00-12:30 PM SU 330
Morfin, Day May 12 3:30-5:30 PM SU 330
Morris, Robert May 14 9:00-12:30 PM SU 330
Mosier, Ben May 11 2:30-3:30 PM Library Plaza
Mosier, Ben May 15 12:30-1:30 PM Music Recital Hall
Mosier, Ben May 15 7:30-9:30 PM Music Recital Hall
Mousseaux, Kora May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Muir, Sean May 14 11:00-12:00 PM Raider Way
Murphy, Caitlin May 13 9:00-12:30 PM SU 330
Murphy, Maire May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Murrillo, Abraham May 15 12:30-1:30 PM Music Recital Hall
Myers, Shawn May 14 12:00-2:00 PM SU Foyer
Nagle, Melinda May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Nakamura, Kaylie May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Nava, Kim May 11 10:30-5:00 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Neilson, Shawna May 13 3:30-5:00 PM SU 330
Newhall, Christina May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Newton, Liz May 11 10:30-5:00 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Nixon, Samantha May 13 9:00-12:30 PM SU 330
No, Olivia May 13 2:30-2:50 PM SU 306
Norseth, Erik May 15 10:00-10:30 AM Library Rotunda
Opdycke, Jordan May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Orr, Naomi May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Overlan, Weston May 12 10:30-12:00 PM SU 319
Owens, Rob May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Palacios, Coco May 12 10:30-5:00 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Palmer, Erik May 13 3:30-5:00 PM Library Meese
Pariani, Samuel May 14 9:00-12:30 PM SU 330
Parker, Blake May 13 9:30-9:50 AM SU 319
Pathania, Pratima May 13 1:30-1:50 PM SU 330
Pearson, Chayse May 12 3:30-5:30 PM SU 330
Peck, Tayler May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Peery, Lana May 14 12:00-2:00 PM SU Foyer
Pena, Megan May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Perle, Sarah May 14 9:00-12:30 PM SU 330
Perrow, Margaret May 13 12:30-1:30 PM SU 330
Perry, Laura May 13 9:00-12:30 PM SU 330
Phillips, Chris May 13 3:30-5:30 PM SU 319
Phillips, James May 13 10:30-12:30 PM SU 319
Piacentini, Marina May 13 1:30-3:00 PM SU 319
Picollo, Rio May 12 10:30-12:00 PM SU 319
Picollo, Rio May 14 12:30-2:30 PM Library  329
Piekielek, Jessica May 14 1:30-5:30 PM Library Meese
Podcobinski, Sabrina May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Pogue, John May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Pondolfino, Satchel May 13 9:00-12:30 PM SU 330
Porter, Larissa May 13 3:30-5:30 PM SU 319
Powell, Lindon May 12 10:30-12:00 PM SU 319
Price, Preston May 14 12:30-2:30 PM Library  329
Purslow, Vicki May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Rackley, Ryan May 13 9:00-12:30 PM SU 330
Ramirez, Cristian May 12 9:00-9:20 AM SU 319
Ramirez, Jorge May 11 10:30-5:00 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Rands, Gordon May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Rankin, Melanie May 14 11:00-12:00 PM Raider Way
Reeves, Majerle May 13 6:30-9:30 PM SU Arena
Regalado, Carolina May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Reisfeld, Jonathan May 13 9:00-12:30 PM SU 330
Reiter, Kristen May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Rhodman, Mikaeli May 15 10:00-10:30 AM Library Rotunda
Rider, Aaron May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Riggs, Jake May 11 2:30-3:30 PM Library Plaza
Riggs, Jake May 14 11:00-12:00 PM Raider Way
Riggs, Jakes May 15 7:30-9:30 PM Music Recital Hall
Risling, Brian May 12 12:30-2:00 PM Library Plaza
Rivero, Andres May 13 11:30-11:50 AM SU 306
Rivero, Andres Ongoing Exhibit   Hannon Library
Rivero, Andres May 11 3:30-5:00 PM Library
Robertson-Barrett, Tamara May 13 8:30-8:50 AM SU 319
Rocha, Lindsey May 13 3:30-5:30 PM SU 319
Rockwood, Hannah May 12 10:30-5:00 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Rogers, Diane May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Rojas, Paloma May 14 3:30-5:00 PM Library  329
Rose, Lauran May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Rubanowitz, Jacob May 11 2:30-3:30 PM Library Plaza
Rubanowitz, Jacob May 12 12:30-2:00 PM Library Plaza
Rubanowitz, Jacob May 15 7:30-9:30 PM Music Recital Hall
Rubenson, Dan May 13 1:30-3:00 PM SU 319
Rummer, Michelle May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Rusell-Miller, Mary May 12 1:30-3:00 PM SU 306
Rutkai, Britney May 12 1:30-3:00 PM SU 306
Rynerson, Andrew May 14 2:30-2:50 PM SU 319
Sadleir Hart, Muriel May 15 10:00-10:30 AM Library Rotunda
Safley, Colton May 12 8:30-4:30 PM Library Meese
Sain-Thomason, Lake May 13 11:30-11:50 AM SU 306
Saiz, Danielle May 13 12:00-12:20 PM Library 329
Saiz, Danielle Ongoing Exhibit   Hannon Library
Samel-Garloff, Bronson May 15 7:30-9:30 PM Music Recital Hall
Sandoval, Alejandro May 11 10:30-5:00 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Sandreth, Gabriel May 12 10:30-10:50 AM SU 306
Sarni, Chad May 12 11:30-11:50 AM Library 329
Sayles, Micah May 12 8:30-4:30 PM Library Meese
Schaadc, Carlie May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Schireman, Ray May 11 10:30-5:00 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Schmechel, Grant May 13 3:30-5:30 PM SU 319
Schmidt, Micah May 13 10:30-10:50 AM SU 306
Schrupp, Timothy May 13 9:00-12:30 PM SU 330
Schultz, Jacob May 12 3:30-3:50 PM SU 306
Schwartz, Thomas May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Scoggins, Cody May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Sennhauser, Lucas May 14 11:00-12:00 PM Raider Way
Sha, Daniel May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Shampain, Ben May 14 2:30-2:50 PM Library 329
Shaneyfelt, Marie May 13 3:30-5:30 PM SU 319
Shapiro, Liz May 11 10:30-5:00 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Shawl, Christopher May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Shelton, Brenda May 12 10:30-12:30 PM SU 330
Shelton, Christopher May 13 9:00-12:30 PM SU 330
Sherrick, Kelsey May 14 1:30-5:30 PM Library Meese
Shibley, Mark May 14 9:00-12:30 PM SU 330
Shirley, Jesse May 13 3:30-5:00 PM SU 330
Silva, Veronica May 13 2:00-2:20 PM Library 329
Simpson, Eric May 12 1:00-2:00 PM Library Rotunda
Skou, Kadie May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Smith, Douglas May 13 1:30-1:50 PM SU 330
Smith, Erin May 13 9:30-9:50 AM SU 319
Smith, Holly May 13 9:00-12:30 PM SU 330
Smith, Talon May 11 2:30-3:30 PM Library Plaza
Smith, Talon May 15 12:30-1:30 PM Music Recital Hall
Smith, Talon May 15 7:30-9:30 PM Music Recital Hall
Smith, Vincent May 13 10:00-10:20 AM SU 306
Smith, Vincent May 13 11:30-11:50 AM SU 306
Sojka, Carey May 12 10:30-12:30 PM SU 330
Sollinger, John May 12 8:30-10:30 AM "House-house"
Sorenson, Jason May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Sorenson, Rachel May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Southmayd, Mathew May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Sparks, David May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Spatz, Sara May 11 10:30-5:00 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Stansfield, Kyza May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Sters, Joy Ongoing Exhibit   Hannon Library
Stevens, Robin May 15 10:00-10:30 AM Library Rotunda
Stewart, Kara May 12 3:30-5:30 PM SU 330
Stillwell, Craig May 13 3:30-5:30 PM SU 319
Stirm, Josh May 11 10:30-5:00 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Stone, Thomas May 12 8:30-4:30 PM Library Meese
Stone, Wendy May 14 9:00-12:30 PM SU 330
Story, Ariel May 13 2:30-2:50 PM Library 329
Strenk, Mitchelle May 15 12:30-1:30 PM Music Recital Hall
Strickler, Margaret May 13 3:30-5:00 PM SU 330
Sturgess, Kory May 12 8:30-4:30 PM Library Meese
Sullivan, Althea May 13 9:00-12:30 PM SU 330
Suri, Jeremi May 12 5:00-7:00 PM Art Meese Aud
Sweeney, Cameron May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Tacher, Samuel May 15 10:00-10:30 AM Library Rotunda
Taylor, Brian May 14 11:00-12:00 PM Raider Way
Taylor, Emily May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Taylor, John May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Temple, Nic May 14 11:00-12:00 PM Raider Way
Temple, Nic May 14 2:00-3:00 PM SU Foyer
Thomason, Lane May 12 8:30-4:30 PM Library Meese
Thompson, Bailey May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Thoyre, Amanda May 14 10:00-10:20 AM Library 329
Tierney, Joseph May 14 11:00-12:00 PM Raider Way
Timzen, Topher May 14 12:00-2:00 PM SU Foyer
Toombs, Eli May 15 7:30-9:30 PM Music Recital Hall
Torres, Francisco May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Trentman, Laura May 14 1:30-3:30 PM SU 330
Trueblood-Gamble, Marjorie May 12 1:00-2:00 PM SU 319
Trujillo, Evan May 13 10:30-12:30 PM SU 319
Tyalor, Brian May 14 11:00-12:00 PM Music Recital Hall
Ullom, Ashley May 12 8:30-4:30 PM Library Meese
Unrein, Jonathon May 12 8:30-4:30 PM Library Meese
Valencia, Juan May 13 3:30-5:30 PM SU 319
Van Arkel, Dane May 13 3:30-5:00 PM SU 330
Van de Brooke, Chelsea May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Van Driel, Elizabeth May 12 1:30-3:00 PM SU 306
Van Duker, Rebecca May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Vanderhoff, Heather May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Ventura, Maria May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Vincson, Delaney May 12 10:30-5:00 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Vollhardt, Isabeau May 13 9:00-10:00 AM SU Foyer
Voss, Heather May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Wade, Alexander May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Wade, Wesley May 12 12:30-12:50 PM Library 329
Wade, Wesley May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Wallis, Bill May 12 8:30-4:30 PM Library Meese
Waters, Amy May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Waters, Amy May 14 3:30-3:50 PM SU 319
Weber, Ryan May 14 11:00-12:00 PM Raider Way
Weiss, Britni May 14 3:00-3:20 PM SU 319
Weiss, Madeline May 14 1:30-5:30 PM Library Meese
Werner, Tim May 14 12:00-2:00 PM SU Foyer
West, Angela May 14 4:00-4:20 PM SU 319
West, Angela Ongoing Exhibit   Hannon Library
West, Angela May 11 3:30-5:00 PM Library
Wetmore, Bartley May 12 12:00-12:20 PM Library 329
Whispell, Caitlin May 12 8:30-4:30 PM Library Meese
White, Brad May 11 2:30-3:30 PM Library Plaza
White, Brad May 12 12:30-2:00 PM Library Plaza
White, Brad May 15 7:30-9:30 PM Music Recital Hall
White, Brad May 15 12:30-1:30 PM Music Recital Hall
Whitworth, Zach May 12 3:30-5:30 PM SU 330
Williams, Adele May 13 10:30-12:30 PM SU 319
Williams, Tim May 11 10:30-5:00 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Willoughby, Tyler May 14 11:00-12:00 PM Raider Way
Wilson, Janelle May 12 1:00-2:00 PM SU 319
Wimmer, Emily May 12 3:30-5:30 PM SU 330
Winston, Jillian May 13 9:30-9:50 AM SU 319
Withey, Chris May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Wolfe, Amanda May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Yates, Kemble May 12 8:30-4:30 PM Library Meese
Yates, Kemble May 13 3:30-5:00 PM SU 330
Yearsley, Kai May 14 1:30-5:30 PM Library Meese
Zimmerman, Felicia May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm
Zottola, Marcus May 14 12:00-1:30 PM SU Rogue River Rm